76 likes
52 followers

Eve Angel

Russian Institute 6 Pack Porn Movie
Discreet Service Porn Movie
Young Harlots: Dirty Secrets Porn Movie
Fuck V.I.P.: Opium Porn Movie
Models Unleashed Porn Movie
Touch Me! Porn Movie

Eve Angel Filmography

3 Matches Found
Anal Intensive Porn Movie

1.  Anal Intensive  (2001)   4.00

$12.99
In
Stock
In Stock: Ships Immediately
Product is In Stock at our warehouse, ready for immediate shipment if ordered before 3pm ET.

DVD-Video Add to Cart Watch Now
Anal Anarchy Porn Movie
$24.99
Special
Order
Special Order
Product is not regularly stocked by us, however it may be available from the vendor.

DVD-Video Add to Cart
Jordans Anal Hotties Porn Movie
Item
Discontinued
Special Order
Product is out of stock and is not available for purchase at this time.

DVD-Video
 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Eve Angel

alias:Servine, Seurine, Sevrine, Eve Angel, Eve, Eva, Ka
birthplace:Budapest, Hungary
born:May 19 (Taurus)
height:5 ft. 6 in.
weight:120lbs.
eye color: Brown
hair color: Brown
measurements:34B - 24" - 34"

I was born in 1983, 19th of May, in Budapest, Hungary.

I have a sister and a brother. My sister is younger than me by 13 years and my brother is older by 2. I was his present for his 2nd birthday, since he was born on 19th of May also. I don't know if he was happy about that, but we were playing that cat-and-mouse game for a long time. Today we are in a good relationship. We manage a design company together.

During my years in primary school, I wasn't very different from my ordinary classmates. I was a bit shy, but I would stand up for myself if I needed too. I liked to play sports very much and have played all kinds of sports. In secondary school, I wasn't a very good girl. I developed an attitude and would talk back to everyone. I also turned into a real party girl. This was how I behaved until graduation. Since graduation, I have calmed down quite a bit and matured. I enjoy going for a walk or spending time having fun with my sister. I also have been travelling quite a lot, which I love. I have seen almost every ruin of all the castles in Hungary.

I got into the modeling business via a girlfriend of mine. I wasn't eighteen when she mentioned that there is an opportunity for me to do this. Until I became 18, I concentrated hard on learning everything I could about being a model. After my 18th birthday, I became a model and put all I had learned to good use. My earlier shoots were mostly all boy/girl scenes. Now, I only work with beautiful women and I enjoy this much more. In the beginning the money and travelling was what I wanted out of modeling. Today, I model because it is fun and it is something that I truly enjoy.

I had this preconceived notion that there are a lot of girls who have the beauty, but no brains in this industry. This is not the case as I soon learned. I've had the pleasure of meeting and working with some very beautiful and intelligent women, many of whom I've become friends with. My hobbies: reading exciting books, walking in nature, walking my dogs in the park (I have a Staffordshire bullterrier and a mutt). I like to cook, obviously because I like to eat so much. This is usually a guy-thing, maybe that's why I like girls also. ;-) I'm more attracted to brunettes, however my girlfriends are mostly blondes. I like average girls, who radiate through personality and looks. I like when a person knows what they want, whether it would be a man or a woman. I don't like men who are too into their sports. I prefer the average everyday kind of guy, the ones you are most likely to randomly meet on the street. There must be also be something in his eyes that grabs my attention. A sense of kindness with a bit of the wild side to him. He has to have a sense of humor and be bold enough to approach me on the street. I've never bitten anyone's head off for introducing himself to me. I prefer brunettes with an average build and not taller than me by more than 3 heads.

Biography Text © www.eveangel.com

Awards

AVNFemale Foreign Performer of the Year2009