73 likes
23 followers

Mandingo

Mandingos Naughty Wives Club 3 Porn Movie
Mandingo: Hide Your Wives Porn Movie
Mandingo Massacre 4 Porn Movie
Evil Angels: Gianna Porn Movie
Mandingo Raw Porn Movie
Mandingo: The King Of Interracial Porn Movie

Biography

Alias: Fred Dingo
Birthplace:
Born On: February 25, 1975

You'll need a plus-sized ruler to measure the enormous dimensions of Mandingo's legendary dick, which has been pleasing starlets as an adult-film mainstay since 1999. He was born in Mississippi but grew up in Los Angeles, California. The nickname Mandingo was given to him when he was in college (where he earned a Bachelor of Arts in Communications). Mandingo is perhaps best known for his incredible prowess in interracial scenes, and has co-starred with Kelly Welles, Leah Luv, Maya Gold, Julia Bond, Nautica Thorn and many more. He has also stepped into the director's chair, helming such features as Big Dick Mandingo Lil Freaks and Mandingo 9.


Awards
AVN - Best Boy/Girl Scene (2014)
 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Mandingo

alias:Fred Dingo
born:February 25 (Pisces)

You'll need a plus-sized ruler to measure the enormous dimensions of Mandingo's legendary dick, which has been pleasing starlets as an adult-film mainstay since 1999. He was born in Mississippi but grew up in Los Angeles, California. The nickname Mandingo was given to him when he was in college (where he earned a Bachelor of Arts in Communications). Mandingo is perhaps best known for his incredible prowess in interracial scenes, and has co-starred with Kelly Welles, Leah Luv, Maya Gold, Julia Bond, Nautica Thorn and many more. He has also stepped into the director's chair, helming such features as Big Dick Mandingo Lil Freaks and Mandingo 9.

Awards

AVNBest Boy/Girl Scene2014