716 likes
120 followers

Jada Fire

Ebony Overload Porn Movie
Shane Diesels Classic Scenes Porn Movie
Titanic Tits Porn Movie
Group Therapy Porn Movie
Ass So Phat #4 Porn Movie
Amazing Big Tits! Porn Movie

Biography

Alias: Jada, Miss Jada
Birthplace: Los Angeles
Born On: September 1, 1976

Since 1998, Jada Fire has set the hearts of her fans aflame whenever she is on the screen. Jada got her start in the adult industry by working as a phone sex operator, but it's clear that her hot body was made for the movies. With measurements of 36DD-24-36, Jada is well known for her big, beautiful breasts as well as her round butt. However, that's not all that Jada is well known for.

Jada is famous for being able to "squirt" during sex, and many of the scenes that she films feature that ability. She performs mostly in gonzo films that can vary from girl-girl themes to interracial and anal themes to more hardcore themes, such as bondage. That versatility can get you noticed, and in Jada's case, it definitely did.

In 2005, Jada and her co-stars were nominated for the AVN award for Best Group Sex Scene, and in 2006, she was nominated for the AVN award for Female Performer of the Year. She didn't win those years, but in 2007, she was nominated for and won the AVN award for Best Anal Sex Scene for her work in Manhunters. Jada also won the 2008 AVN award for Best Squirting Series for her series Jada Fire is Squirtwoman.

Jada Fire has been bringing the heat for a while now, and we can't wait to see what she has in store for us in the future, but for those who can't wait that long, Jada can be seen in some of her most recent released films: Jada On Fire and The Greatest Squirters Ever! 3.

Biography Text ©Adult DVD Empire


Awards
AVN - Best Anal Sex Scene - Film (2007)
AVN - Hall Of Fame (2011)
 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Jada Fire

alias:Jada, Miss Jada
birthplace:Los Angeles, California
born:September 1 (Virgo)
height:5 ft. 0 in.
weight:115lbs.
eye color: Brown
hair color: Black
measurements:36DD+ - 24" - 36"

Since 1998, Jada Fire has set the hearts of her fans aflame whenever she is on the screen. Jada got her start in the adult industry by working as a phone sex operator, but it's clear that her hot body was made for the movies. With measurements of 36DD-24-36, Jada is well known for her big, beautiful breasts as well as her round butt. However, that's not all that Jada is well known for.

Jada is famous for being able to "squirt" during sex, and many of the scenes that she films feature that ability. She performs mostly in gonzo films that can vary from girl-girl themes to interracial and anal themes to more hardcore themes, such as bondage. That versatility can get you noticed, and in Jada's case, it definitely did.

In 2005, Jada and her co-stars were nominated for the AVN award for Best Group Sex Scene, and in 2006, she was nominated for the AVN award for Female Performer of the Year. She didn't win those years, but in 2007, she was nominated for and won the AVN award for Best Anal Sex Scene for her work in Manhunters. Jada also won the 2008 AVN award for Best Squirting Series for her series Jada Fire is Squirtwoman.

Jada Fire has been bringing the heat for a while now, and we can't wait to see what she has in store for us in the future, but for those who can't wait that long, Jada can be seen in some of her most recent released films: Jada On Fire and The Greatest Squirters Ever! 3.

Biography Text ©Adult DVD Empire

Awards

AVNBest Anal Sex Scene - Film2007
AVNHall Of Fame2011