2 likes
0 followers

Jonni Darkko

Evil Angels: Lisa Ann Porn Movie
POV Jugg Fuckers 6 Porn Movie
Pop Shots 101 Porn Movie
Asian Fucking Nation #5 Porn Movie
Asian Fucking Nation #6 Porn Movie
Suck Balls 4 Porn Movie

Biography

Alias: Peter Griffin, Jonni Darkko, Xavier Mann
Birthplace:
Born On: September 18, 1965

Jonni Darkko's career originated in Chicago, Illinois where he trained and worked as a professional photographer focusing on fashion. During this period, Jonni shot for many of the industry's top magazines. Darkko moved to LA in 1998 and, wanting to apply his unique skills and experience to something new, began shooting erotic stills for JM Productions and Sin City, among other companies. Throughout this time, Jonni was training and extending his expertise and style into videography. He began to shoot second camera for Jill Kelly, then was given an opportunity to direct by Scott Taylor of New Sensations. After his innovative lighting and sensual camerawork caught the eye of John Stagliano, Darkko was offered a directing deal with Evil Angel, broadening his audience and resources. In 2004, he formed Darkko Productions and has produced a number of popular releases such as the Bet Your Ass, Angels Of Debauchery, Boob Bangers and Suck It Dry series and one-off titles like Tiffany & Cumpany and Load Sharing. Along with the development and production of new product, Jonni hopes to branch out into new content delivery technology such as cellphones and iPods. Biography Text Courtesy Evil Angel

 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Jonni Darkko

alias:Peter Griffin, Jonni Darkko, Xavier Mann
born:September 18 (Virgo)

Jonni Darkko's career originated in Chicago, Illinois where he trained and worked as a professional photographer focusing on fashion. During this period, Jonni shot for many of the industry's top magazines. Darkko moved to LA in 1998 and, wanting to apply his unique skills and experience to something new, began shooting erotic stills for JM Productions and Sin City, among other companies. Throughout this time, Jonni was training and extending his expertise and style into videography. He began to shoot second camera for Jill Kelly, then was given an opportunity to direct by Scott Taylor of New Sensations. After his innovative lighting and sensual camerawork caught the eye of John Stagliano, Darkko was offered a directing deal with Evil Angel, broadening his audience and resources. In 2004, he formed Darkko Productions and has produced a number of popular releases such as the Bet Your Ass, Angels Of Debauchery, Boob Bangers and Suck It Dry series and one-off titles like Tiffany & Cumpany and Load Sharing. Along with the development and production of new product, Jonni hopes to branch out into new content delivery technology such as cellphones and iPods. Biography Text Courtesy Evil Angel