49 likes
21 followers

Nikki Sun

Cream Pies (5-Pack) Porn Movie
Ass Attack! 3 Porn Movie
Group Sessions Porn Movie
Pornochic Collection, The Porn Movie
Wrecked Em 2 Porn Movie
Give Me a Cream Pie Vol. 1-5 Porn Movie

Biography

Alias: Nikky Sun, Nikki Sin, Marie, Maria, Maria Sun
Birthplace: Decin
Born On: July 7, 1978

 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Nikki Sun

alias:Nikky Sun, Nikki Sin, Marie, Maria, Maria Sun
birthplace:Decin, Czech Republic
born:July 7 (Cancer)
height:5 ft. 4 in.
weight:114lbs.
eye color: Blue
hair color: Blonde
measurements:34B - 25" - 35"