669 likes
150 followers

Jenaveve Jolie

Pirates Porn Movie
Toy Stories Porn Movie
Jesses Girls Porn Movie
Group Therapy Porn Movie
Its An Asian Thing Porn Movie
16 Hours Of Creampies Porn Movie

Biography

Alias: Jenaveve Jolee
Birthplace: San Luis Obispo
Born On: June 4, 1984

 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Jenaveve Jolie

alias:Jenaveve Jolee
birthplace:San Luis Obispo, California
born:June 4 (Gemini)
height:5 ft. 0 in.
weight:105lbs.
eye color: Brown
hair color: Brown
measurements:34D - 24" - 34"