116 likes
34 followers

Delilah Strong

Big Butt All Stars: Sophia Porn Movie
Ass Attack! 3 Porn Movie
Un-Natural Sex #16 Porn Movie
Beaver Buffet Porn Movie
Guys Who Crave It Up The Ass (5-Pack) Porn Movie
Best Of Head, The Porn Movie

Biography

Alias: Delilah Damonne
Birthplace:
Born On: July 26, 1982


Awards
AVN - Best Three-Way Sex Scene (2009)
 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Delilah Strong

alias:Delilah Damonne
born:July 26 (Leo)
eye color: Brown
hair color: Brown

Awards

AVNBest Three-Way Sex Scene2009