Hillary Scott

Hillary Scott Profile

  • 16 Hours Of Group Sex 3 Porn Movie
  • Superstars 4-Pack Vol. 1 Porn Movie
  • Big Dick Diary Porn Movie
  • Epic Workouts Porn Movie
  • Father Knows Best Porn Movie
  • Best Of Gangbang Auditions 4 Porn Movie

Biography

Alias: Hilary Scott
Birthplace: Naperville
Born On: February 3, 1983

Originally from Naperville, Illinois, Scott moved from Chicago to Los Angeles in 2004 to enter the adult film industry. After acting in numerous gonzo films which featured her performances in anal sex scenes, she starred in the larger budgeted feature Darkside with Penny Flame in 2005. Scott often uses dirty talk in her scenes. At the AVN Awards 2006, Scott won awards for "Best Oral Sex Scene - Film" and "Best Group Sex Scene - Film" for her role in Darkside. Hillary was awarded the XRCO Awards for "Best New Starlet" and "Orgasmic Oralist" on April 20, 2006. On May 15, 2006, she was the first ever guest on the Sirius Satellite Radio show Inside the Porn Actors Studio. Hosted by Howard Stern Show contributor Richard Christy, the hour-long program was Sirius channel Howard 101's spoof of the television series Inside the Actors Studio, with Christy filling the James Lipton role. Bio Courtesy www.clubhillaryscott.com


Awards
AVN - Best Group Sex Scene - Film (2006)
AVN - Best Oral Sex Scene - Film (2006)
AVN - Best Actress - Video (2007)
AVN - Female Performer of the Year (2007)
AVN - Best Supporting Actress - Video (2008)
AVN - Best Group Sex Scene (2009)
 
XUser Comment

12345average

12345average

12345average

12345average


Submit Comment
Thank you for your review.
Your review has been received and will be online soon.
 
Free Shipping Over $25. Millions of Satisfied Customers. 9-Time AVN Winner. Free Gift on Orders Over $75. PayPal Accepted New Customer? |