432 likes
175 followers

Rebeca Linares

16 Hours Of Group Sex Porn Movie
Interracial Hunnies Porn Movie
Boldly Girls.com Vol. 3 Porn Movie
Fuck Me And My BFF #2 Porn Movie
POV Porn Porn Movie
Tori Black Is Pretty Filthy Porn Movie

Biography

Alias: Rebecca Linares
Birthplace: San Sebastián
Born On: June 13, 1983

The beautiful Rebeca Linares was born in the Basque community of San Sebastián in Spain on June 13, but she has lived most of her life in Barcelona, Spain. Before getting into the adult film industry, Rebeca did a variety of jobs, including working with heavy machinery at one job and being a cashier at another. But thanks to her love of sex, Rebeca began working in the adult film industry in 2005, and she has many, many fans who couldn't be happier with her career change!

Rebeca filmed many of her early films in different places in Europe for Private, and the two movies she credits with making her name more well known are Back 2 Evil 2 and Atra vez Satanás. Her first scene in the United States was in About Face 4 from Third Degree Films, and since then, the sultry Spanish beauty has been in demand constantly.

Eventually, she moved to Los Angeles so she could live and work in one place, and work she has. Rebeca was cast in a mainstream film called Homo Erectus, which should be released in the fall of 2008, and she also shot a photo spread for Maxim as well.

Fans of Rebeca can see their favorite actress in her recent releases, which include Addicted to Cock, Anal Chaos, and Rebeca Linares Raw.

Biography Text ©Adult DVD Empire


Awards
AVN - Best Three-Way Sex Scene (2010)
 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Rebeca Linares

alias:Rebecca Linares
birthplace:San Sebastián, Spain
born:June 13 (Gemini)
height:5 ft. 1 in.
weight:110lbs.
eye color: Brown
hair color: Black
measurements:34D - 24" - 32"

The beautiful Rebeca Linares was born in the Basque community of San Sebastián in Spain on June 13, but she has lived most of her life in Barcelona, Spain. Before getting into the adult film industry, Rebeca did a variety of jobs, including working with heavy machinery at one job and being a cashier at another. But thanks to her love of sex, Rebeca began working in the adult film industry in 2005, and she has many, many fans who couldn't be happier with her career change!

Rebeca filmed many of her early films in different places in Europe for Private, and the two movies she credits with making her name more well known are Back 2 Evil 2 and Atra vez Satanás. Her first scene in the United States was in About Face 4 from Third Degree Films, and since then, the sultry Spanish beauty has been in demand constantly.

Eventually, she moved to Los Angeles so she could live and work in one place, and work she has. Rebeca was cast in a mainstream film called Homo Erectus, which should be released in the fall of 2008, and she also shot a photo spread for Maxim as well.

Fans of Rebeca can see their favorite actress in her recent releases, which include Addicted to Cock, Anal Chaos, and Rebeca Linares Raw.

Biography Text ©Adult DVD Empire

Awards

AVNBest Three-Way Sex Scene2010