27 likes
16 followers

Carla Novaes

Nachos Perfect She-Males Porn Movie
Suck My Tranny Cock 4 Porn Movie
Carla Novaes Uncut Porn Movie
Bareback Mount Him  Porn Movie
Transsexual Sexcapades 2 Porn Movie
TS Cock Strokers 4 Porn Movie

Biography

Alias: Carla Novais
Birthplace: Sao Paulo
Born On: May 27, 1986

 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Carla Novaes

alias:Carla Novais
birthplace:Sao Paulo, Brazil
born:May 27 (Gemini)
height:5 ft. 7 in.
weight:120lbs.
eye color: Brown
hair color: Black
measurements:36C - 26" - 38"