210 likes
72 followers

Luscious Lopez

16 Hours Of Creampies 2 Porn Movie
Spanish Harlem Porn Movie
Girls Of Bangbros Vol. 47: Luscious Lopez Porn Movie
69 Scenes: Latinas Love Big Cocks Porn Movie
Pop Shots #10 Porn Movie
Wet Juicy Asses All Stars Porn Movie

Biography

Alias: Dasha,Fabiola, Kumari
Birthplace: Santa Cruz
Born On: September 11, 1981

Born in Santa Cruz, California, Luscious Lopez is a Mexican beauty who is multi-talented. She worked as a teacher and held a position in health care before she got her start in the adult industry. She started doing some nude modeling for drawing and photography classes at the art school she was attending in Arizona, but it wasn't until she met Lauren Phoenix, another porn star, in 2005 that she decided to begin starring in adult films.

Coming from a Mexican family that immigrated to America before she was born, Luscious can speak both Spanish and English, and is as passionate about immigration issues as she is about her performances. You'll find this sexy brunette in the following titles: Tunnel Butts 2, Big Butts Like It Big 2, and Big Loves 4.

Biography Text ©Adult DVD Empire

 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Luscious Lopez

alias:Dasha,Fabiola, Kumari
birthplace:Santa Cruz, California
born:September 11 (Virgo)
height:5 ft. 5 in.
weight:130lbs.
eye color: Brown
hair color: Black
measurements:36B - 24" - 38"

Born in Santa Cruz, California, Luscious Lopez is a Mexican beauty who is multi-talented. She worked as a teacher and held a position in health care before she got her start in the adult industry. She started doing some nude modeling for drawing and photography classes at the art school she was attending in Arizona, but it wasn't until she met Lauren Phoenix, another porn star, in 2005 that she decided to begin starring in adult films.

Coming from a Mexican family that immigrated to America before she was born, Luscious can speak both Spanish and English, and is as passionate about immigration issues as she is about her performances. You'll find this sexy brunette in the following titles: Tunnel Butts 2, Big Butts Like It Big 2, and Big Loves 4.

Biography Text ©Adult DVD Empire