Gianna Michaels

Gianna Michaels Profile

  • Jacks Playground: Big Tit Show Collection Vol. 1 Porn Movie
  • Crowd Pleasers Porn Movie
  • Jacks Playground: Big Ass Show Collection Vol. 1 Porn Movie
  • Threesome Addiction Porn Movie
  • 16 Hours Of Big Tits 2 Porn Movie
  • Busty Brunettes Porn Movie

Biography

Alias: Gianna Rossi, Gianna Michaels
Birthplace: Seattle
Born On: June 6, 1983

The busty beauty known as Gianna (or Gianna Michaels, Gianna Rossi, and Becky) hails from Seattle, Washington, where her first job was at a restaurant called Dick's. I wonder if she knew then that "dicks" would figure prominently in her life and career? Either way, in 2001, she moved to California where she worked as a receptionist. While there, she was approached about modeling by different people, and eventually, Gianna decided to try it. The 5'11" brown-haired and blue-eyed Gianna modeled for awhile, but that soon led to nude photo shoots, which eventually led to her career in adult films.

A popular star in the adult film industry, Gianna has been rewarded for her hard work with multiple AVN awards, including the 2007 AVN Best Group Sex Scene award, 2008 AVN Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production award, 2008 AVN Unsung Starlet of the Year award, and the 2008 AVN Best All-Sex Release award for G for Gianna.

Biography Text ©Adult DVD Empire


Awards
AVN - Best Group Sex Scene - Video (2007)
AVN - Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production (2008)
AVN - Best Solo Release (2008)
AVN - Best Specialty Series - Other Genre (2008)
AVN - Best Specialty Series - Other Genre (2008)
AVN - Best Specialty Series - Other Genre (2008)
 
XUser Comment

12345average

12345average

12345average

12345average


Submit Comment
Thank you for your review.
Your review has been received and will be online soon.
 
Free Shipping Over $25. Millions of Satisfied Customers. 9-Time AVN Winner. Free Gift on Orders Over $75. PayPal Accepted New Customer? |