25 likes
15 followers

Mayara Rodrigues

Two Cocks in the Booty Porn Movie
Spunkd 7 Porn Movie
Orgy 6-Pack Porn Movie
Perfect Ass, The: Brazil Porn Movie
Double Time  Porn Movie
Phat Azz Brazilian Orgy Porn Movie

Biography

Alias: Miara, Mayara, Mayara, Mayara Rodrigues, Majara, M
Birthplace: Rio de Janeiro
Born On: January 24, 1979

 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Mayara Rodrigues

alias:Miara, Mayara, Mayara, Mayara Rodrigues, Majara, M
birthplace:Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
born:January 24 (Aquarius)
height:5 ft. 7 in.
weight:135lbs.
eye color: Brown
hair color: Brown
measurements:32A - 24" - 34"