166 likes
88 followers

Jenny Hendrix

Nasty At 19 Porn Movie
Crowd Pleasers Porn Movie
Group Therapy Porn Movie
Secretarys Day 4-Pack Porn Movie
Wicked Orgies Porn Movie
25 Sexiest Asses Ever Porn Movie

Biography

Alias: Jenny Hendricks
Birthplace: New Port Richey
Born On: April 5, 1986


Awards
AVN - Best Three-Way Sex Scene (2009)
 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Jenny Hendrix

alias:Jenny Hendricks
birthplace:New Port Richey, Florida
born:April 5 (Aries)
height:5 ft. 8 in.
weight:105lbs.
eye color: Brown
hair color: Brown
measurements:34B - 24" - 36"

Awards

AVNBest Three-Way Sex Scene2009