Sophia Santi

Sophia Santi Profile

  • Crowd Pleasers Porn Movie
  • Babysitters Porn Movie
  • Speed Porn Movie
  • Cheerleaders Porn Movie
  • Outrageous Orgies Porn Movie
  • Lingerie 3 Porn Movie

Biography

Alias: Natalia Cruze
Birthplace: Winnipeg
Born On: December 6, 1981

Sophia Santi lends grace and radiance to Digital Playground's elite roster. She was born in Canada under a Sagittarius sun and loves art, travel and modeling. Sophia has been featured on hundreds of magazine covers worldwide and made claim as 2005's Penthouse Pet Of The Year runner-up. Her exposure in Digital Playground's best-selling films has given fans a glimpse of Sophia's depth and versatility. In 2006, she worked with Playboy TV and was cast in a leading role in HBO's The Erotic Traveler.

Boasting an unusual mix of Romanian, Black Irish, German and Cherokee heritage, Sophia Santi is one of the hottest young stars in the world. She's 5'10" with sexy brunette hair and sparkling hazel eyes. A lover of history, science and books, Sophia is articulate and educated. Spend five minutes with her and you'll be mesmerized by her composure, brilliance and charming beauty.

Today you can enjoy Sophia Santi in the interactive Virtual Sex® with Sophia Santi, along with starring roles in Posh Kitten, Mrs. Behavin', Way of the Dragon, Peek, Deeper, Tryst, Jack's Leg Show 3, Sophia Santi's Juice, My First Porn 8, Mademoiselle, Sophia: Sexual Freak, Babysitters, and Island Fever 4.

In 2008 look for Sophia Santi in Sophia's Surface, Sophia: Erotique, Sophia: Scream, Sophia Santi in White, Cheerleaders, and Naked Aces 4.

Biography Courtesy Digital Playground


Awards
AVN - Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Video (2007)
AVN - Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Video (2008)
AVN - Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene (2009)
 
XUser Comment

12345average

12345average

12345average

12345average


Submit Comment
Thank you for your review.
Your review has been received and will be online soon.
 
Free Shipping Over $25. Millions of Satisfied Customers. 9-Time AVN Winner. Free Gift on Orders Over $75. PayPal Accepted New Customer? |