177 likes
65 followers

Tia Tanaka

Supersquirt 3 Porn Movie
Best Of Head, The Porn Movie
Asian Relations Porn Movie
Invasian 3 Porn Movie
Me Bang U Long Time 2 Porn Movie
Black Dick Too Boo-Coo Porn Movie

Biography

Alias: Mulaan Wang
Birthplace:
Born On: March 15, 1987

 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Tia Tanaka

alias:Mulaan Wang
born:March 15 (Pisces)
height:5 ft. 2 in.
weight:100lbs.
eye color: Brown
hair color: Brown
measurements:34B - 23" - 35"