710 likes
367 followers

Lexi Belle

Best In XXX, The Porn Movie
Seduction Of A Penthouse Pet Porn Movie
Remy La Croix Porn Movie
3 Ways To Play Porn Movie
Father Knows Best Porn Movie
I Have A Wife Vol. 34 Porn Movie

Biography

Alias: Nollie, Lexi Belle
Birthplace: Independence
Born On: August 5, 1987


Awards
AVN - Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene (2010)
AVN - Best New Web Starlet (2010)
AVN - Best Supporting Actress (2011)
AVN - Best Boy/Girl Scene (2012)
AVN - Best Oral Sex Scene (2013)
AVN - Best Tease Performance (2013)
AVN - Best Three-Way Sex Scene (G/B/B) (2013)
AVN Fan Awards - Social Media Star (2014)
 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Lexi Belle

alias:Nollie, Lexi Belle
birthplace:Independence, Louisiana
born:August 5 (Leo)
height:5 ft. 3 in.
weight:105lbs.
eye color: Hazel
hair color: Blonde
measurements:32C - 25" - 34"

Awards

AVNBest All-Girl Couples Sex Scene2010
AVNBest New Web Starlet2010
AVNBest Supporting Actress2011
AVNBest Boy/Girl Scene2012
AVNBest Oral Sex Scene2013
AVNBest Tease Performance2013
AVNBest Three-Way Sex Scene (G/B/B)2013
AVN Fan AwardsSocial Media Star2014