96 likes
28 followers

Shay Jordan

Jesses Sex Parties Porn Movie
Pirates 2 Porn Movie
Cheerleaders Porn Movie
Babysitters Porn Movie
Jacks POV 6 Porn Movie
#Teens Porn Movie

Biography

Alias: Nani
Birthplace:
Born On: November 17, 1985

Shay Jordan demands attention. Standing tall at 5'8" with an all-natural, curvaceous body, long dark hair, and sparkling eyes she is both gorgeous and innocently exotic. Poised with exquisite Asian and German heritage, and an exotic childhood that included residence in the Philippines, Hawaii, and San Diego, Shay is worldly and pragmatic.

After high school she tinkered with modeling while she pursued a degree from San Diego Culinary Art School. Today she spends her free time in the kitchen and specializes in French and Asian cuisine. When she's not cooking, she loves to dance and is greatly influenced by hip-hop and R & B.

Shay describes herself as silly, fun, and loyal. Oozing with sex appeal and self-confidence, and guided by extraordinary drive and focus, she shares synergy with Digital Playground and is looking forward to becoming one of the world's most demanded sex symbols.

Today you can enjoy Shay in the following Digital Playground films: Virtual Sex® with Shay Jordan, Shay Jordan Scream, Shay: Sexual Freak, Shay Jordan: All-American Girl, Throb POV 3, Jack's Teen America 20, Jack's POV 6, Deeper 4, Control 4, Naked Aces, My First Porn 8, and Babysitters!

In 2008, look for Shay Jordan to appear in starring roles, Shay Jordan: Video Nasty 2, Deeper 10, Jesse Jane: Fuck Fantasy, Shay Jordan: Lust 2, Naked Aces 4, Cheerleaders, and the highly anticipated Pirates II: Stagnetti's Revenge.

Biography Courtesy of Digital Playground


Awards
AVN - Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene (2009)
 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Shay Jordan

alias:Nani
born:November 17 (Scorpio)
height:5 ft. 7 in.
weight:120lbs.
eye color: Brown
hair color: Brown
measurements:34C - 27" - 29"

Shay Jordan demands attention. Standing tall at 5'8" with an all-natural, curvaceous body, long dark hair, and sparkling eyes she is both gorgeous and innocently exotic. Poised with exquisite Asian and German heritage, and an exotic childhood that included residence in the Philippines, Hawaii, and San Diego, Shay is worldly and pragmatic.

After high school she tinkered with modeling while she pursued a degree from San Diego Culinary Art School. Today she spends her free time in the kitchen and specializes in French and Asian cuisine. When she's not cooking, she loves to dance and is greatly influenced by hip-hop and R & B.

Shay describes herself as silly, fun, and loyal. Oozing with sex appeal and self-confidence, and guided by extraordinary drive and focus, she shares synergy with Digital Playground and is looking forward to becoming one of the world's most demanded sex symbols.

Today you can enjoy Shay in the following Digital Playground films: Virtual Sex® with Shay Jordan, Shay Jordan Scream, Shay: Sexual Freak, Shay Jordan: All-American Girl, Throb POV 3, Jack's Teen America 20, Jack's POV 6, Deeper 4, Control 4, Naked Aces, My First Porn 8, and Babysitters!

In 2008, look for Shay Jordan to appear in starring roles, Shay Jordan: Video Nasty 2, Deeper 10, Jesse Jane: Fuck Fantasy, Shay Jordan: Lust 2, Naked Aces 4, Cheerleaders, and the highly anticipated Pirates II: Stagnetti's Revenge.

Biography Courtesy of Digital Playground

Awards

AVNBest All-Girl Group Sex Scene2009