82 likes
40 followers

Ashley Jensen

2 Girls And A Guy Porn Movie
Teen Cuisine Too Porn Movie
Blow By Blow Porn Movie
Twenty: 2 Girls & A Guy, The Porn Movie
Ultimate Teen Collection Porn Movie
Banging Blonde Bitches Porn Movie

Biography

Alias: Asheley Jensen
Birthplace:
Born On: April 5, 1987

 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Ashley Jensen

alias:Asheley Jensen
born:April 5 (Aries)
eye color: Blue
hair color: Blonde