8 likes
5 followers

Veronica Clinton

Cockaine Porn Movie
Fuck V.I.P.: Extasy Porn Movie
Russian Institute: Lesson 8 Porn Movie
Porn Week: European Tour Porn Movie
Story of Sophia Porn Movie
Maximum 2 Porn Movie

Biography

Alias: Cindy, Sindy
Birthplace:
Born On: August 30, 1985

 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Veronica Clinton

alias:Cindy, Sindy
born:August 30 (Virgo)
height:5 ft. 6 in.
hair color: Brown
measurements:38B - 24" - 34"