279 likes
120 followers

Aletta Ocean

Sodomy Anthology Porn Movie
King Dong 4-Pack Vol. 2 Porn Movie
Orgy: The XXX Championship Porn Movie
16 Hours Of Group Sex Porn Movie
Russian Institute 6 Pack Porn Movie
Femmes Fatales (Pornochic 22) Porn Movie

Biography

Alias: Aletta Alien, Aletta, Aletta Ocean
Birthplace: Budapest
Born On: December 14, 1987


Awards
AVN - Female Foreign Performer of the Year (2010)
 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Aletta Ocean

alias:Aletta Alien, Aletta, Aletta Ocean
birthplace:Budapest, Hungary
born:December 14 (Sagittarius)
height:5 ft. 8 in.
eye color: Blue
hair color: Black
measurements:38DD - 26" - 37"

Awards

AVNFemale Foreign Performer of the Year2010