45 likes
27 followers

Angel Vain

Office Perverts Vol. 4 Porn Movie
Busty Creampies #4 Porn Movie
Mommy Knockers Porn Movie
Anal Invitation Porn Movie
True History Of Strap Attack, The Porn Movie
I Love Big Girls Porn Movie

Biography

Alias: Angel Vein
Birthplace: Austin
Born On: January 26, 1982

 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Angel Vain

alias:Angel Vein
birthplace:Austin, Texas
born:January 26 (Aquarius)
height:5 ft. 2 in.
weight:115lbs.
eye color: Blue
hair color: Blonde
measurements:36DD - 26" - 36"