Temptress

Temptress Profile

  • Mom Whats In Your Ass? Porn Movie
  • Bound & Determined Porn Movie
  • Dream Quest Porn Movie
  • Wicked Legends Vol. 1 Porn Movie
  • Boning Blondes Porn Movie
  • Teen Cuisine Porn Movie

Biography

Alias: Brooke
Birthplace: Pacerville
Born On: April 18, 1977

Born in Placerville California, Temptress lived close to her family until she was about 19 years old. From there she moved to Arizona where she danced at a local strip club. Not long after, Temptress found herself moving to LA where she worked at the Body Shop. Curious about the adult entertainment industry, she tried her first XXX scene and loved it. Right then she knew she loved the business! She was in the business for about two years before she signed a contract with WICKED. She enjoyed her two years freelancing and met lots of people during that time, but she is glad to be with the WICKED family. She's appeared in many top productions for the company, including The Wicked Temptress, Spellbound, Working Girl, and the DVD version of the ambitious Dream Quest. The thing she enjoys most about the business is having sex with so many different people. She also enjoys meeting the fans at the different conventions and the store signings, saying that it feels really good when someone comes up to you telling you how much they love your work and they watch your movies all the time. Her advice to new girls is to educate themselves and go into it with a good head on their shoulders. When she isn't working she enjoys doing lots of outdoor things. She loves to go snow boarding and camping. She also love horse back riding, Wake boarding and going to Magic Mountain with friends. She also enjoys reading and spending time with her daughter. When it comes to nourishment, she's a meat and potatoes kind of girl. She enjoys all types of foods except for seafood. She doesn't eat sweets or drink soda -- she normally drinks iced tea and water. Her pets are a cat named Marley and a snake named Goliath. He's a 15-foot albino Burmese python. Look for Temptress to make things Wicked for a long time to come!

 
XUser Comment

12345average

12345average

12345average

12345average


Submit Comment
Thank you for your review.
Your review has been received and will be online soon.
 
Free Shipping Over $25. Millions of Satisfied Customers. 9-Time AVN Winner. Free Gift on Orders Over $75. PayPal Accepted New Customer? |