205 likes
101 followers

Kimberly Kane

Lesbian Babysitters 13 Porn Video
Rachel Starr Is Bad Ass Porn Video
Lesbian Librarians Porn Video
What If? A Collection Of Parodies Porn Video
Anal Chronicles, The: A Compilation Porn Video
Star Wars XXX: A Porn Parody Porn Video

Kimberly Kane Filmography

422 Matches Found


Performers More

More Performers

 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Kimberly Kane

alias:Kimberly Kame
birthplace:Tacoma, Washington
born:August 28 (Virgo)
height:5 ft. 9 in.
weight:134lbs.
eye color: Brown
hair color: Blonde
measurements:36B - 27" - 34"

I was born in Tacoma Washington August 28, 1983 and I moved to Portland, Oregon when I was 13, so Portland is where I call home.

I got into the Adult Biz when I was 19, when my friend Rose who was in the business for a minute invited me onto a set. I really didn't know what to think about the business at the time; I thought most likely it was going to be in some sleazy back alley motel somewhere. I was shocked to pull up to a beautiful house in Malibu and meet some of the coolest free spirited people I have ever met. I was surprised.

That day I watched Emily Da Vinci have sex in front of me. It was eye opening. I had seen a lot of things but I had never seen a pornstar at work. I was totally enthralled. The director Pat Myne asked me if I would ever do a "scene". I didn't think twice. I said YES. It was really new and eye opening to see people so open sexually while being clean, safe and carefree. I wanted to be that way.

Three years later I've had the opportunity's to Star and Direct for some of the best company's in the business and be awarded for my performing. It's an honor for me. And for some stupid reason I take it seriously. I love what I do and if anyone would like to come visit me, just come check out my site!

Thank you very much,

Kimberly Kane

Biography Text © www.kanearmy.com

Awards

AVNBest Group Sex Scene - Video2006
AVNBest Oral Sex Scene - Video2006
AVNBest All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene2009
AVNBest Actress2010
AVNBest Three-Way Sex Scene (G/G/B)2011