207 likes
38 followers

Jade Marcela

Cum Dumpsters Porn Video
To Completion Too Porn Video
Live Bait 6 Porn Video
Super Asians Of Vivid Porn Video
All Access Granted Porn Video
Snoop Doggs Doggystyle Porn Video

Jade Marcela Filmography

13 Matches Found

List refined by:

Product Type



Performers More

More Performers

Only the Best of Teens Porn Video

10.  Only the Best of Teens  (2000)  Compilation

  • also available on:
  • DVD
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Watch Now
 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Jade Marcela

alias:Jade Marcella, Kristy
birthplace:Djakarta, Indonesia
born:June 22 (Cancer)
height:5 ft. 3 in.
weight:90lbs.
eye color: Brown
hair color: Black
measurements:32B - 24" - 33"

Jade Marcela (born June 22, 1980) is an Asian American pornographic actress. She is sometimes credited as Marcela Jade, Jade, Kristi, Jade Marcella, or Jade Marcellas. Her sister, Nyomi Marcela, is also an adult actress; their parents are both Indonesian.

Marcela entered the adult film industry in the beginning of 1999, not long after her eighteenth birthday. She has appeared in over 100 adult films to date. She has even delved into bukkake in American Bukkake 4. One of her most notable roles was in Snoop Dogg's Doggystyle (2000), which mixes hip-hop music and pornography. In nearly every film Jade appears she participates in an anal scene, as she did in Dogg's Doggystyle with Mr. Marcus.

Some of her other titles are Stop! My Ass is on Fire, Ass Worship, Whoriental Sex Academy, and many more. However, among the most popular of her movies are her early films in which she appears in a schoolgirl (or teenager) outfit. Jade has performed with sister Nyomi Marcela in an incest scene in the films, Taboo Sisters 1 & 2 DVDs.

Biography Text © jademarcelaxxx.com