247 likes
62 favorites

Jade Marcela

Snoop Dogg's Doggystyle Porn Video
Cum Dumpsters Porn Video
Super Asians Of Vivid Porn Video
Ass Fucked Asians Porn Video
Shanna McCullough 2 Porn Video
Gangbang Girl 26, The Porn Video

Jade Marcela Filmography

29 Matches Found

List refined by:

Product Type



Performers More

Super Asians Of Vivid Porn Video

1.  Super Asians Of Vivid  (2009)  Compilation

  • also available on:
  • DVD
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Buy Scenes Watch Now
Wishlist
Bento Box Porn Video
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Watch Now
Wishlist
Asian SensAsian Porn Video
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Watch Now
Wishlist
Tramps of Taipei Porn Video
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Watch Now
Wishlist
Fukiyaki Porn Video
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Watch Now
Wishlist
East Eats West Porn Video
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Watch Now
Wishlist
Samurai Pie Porn Video
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Watch Now
Wishlist
Asian Access Porn Video
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Watch Now
Wishlist
Tokyo Blow Porn Video

15.  Tokyo Blow  (2005)  Compilation

  • also available on:
  • DVD
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Watch Now
Wishlist
Asian Liaison Porn Video

16.  Asian Liaison  (2004)  Compilation

  • also available on:
  • DVD
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Watch Now
Wishlist
Mr. Horsepower Porn Video
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Watch Now
Wishlist
Filipina Full of Penis Porn Video

18.  Filipina Full of Penis  (2005)  Compilation

  • also available on:
  • DVD
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Watch Now
Wishlist
Super Suckers of the Orient Porn Video
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Watch Now
Wishlist
Gung'Ho Porn Video
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Watch Now
Wishlist
Manchurian Masturbate Porn Video
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Watch Now
Wishlist
New Pacific Rimmers, The Porn Video

22.  New Pacific Rimmers, The  (2004)  Compilation

  • also available on:
  • DVD
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Watch Now
Wishlist
FOB Japan Porn Video
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Watch Now
Wishlist
 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Jade Marcela

alias:Jade Marcella, Kristy
birthplace:Djakarta, Indonesia
born:June 22 (Cancer)
height:5 ft. 3 in.
weight:90lbs.
eye color: Brown
hair color: Black
measurements:32B - 24" - 33"

Jade Marcela (born June 22, 1980) is an Asian American pornographic actress. She is sometimes credited as Marcela Jade, Jade, Kristi, Jade Marcella, or Jade Marcellas. Her sister, Nyomi Marcela, is also an adult actress; their parents are both Indonesian.

Marcela entered the adult film industry in the beginning of 1999, not long after her eighteenth birthday. She has appeared in over 100 adult films to date. She has even delved into bukkake in American Bukkake 4. One of her most notable roles was in Snoop Dogg's Doggystyle (2000), which mixes hip-hop music and pornography. In nearly every film Jade appears she participates in an anal scene, as she did in Dogg's Doggystyle with Mr. Marcus.

Some of her other titles are Stop! My Ass is on Fire, Ass Worship, Whoriental Sex Academy, and many more. However, among the most popular of her movies are her early films in which she appears in a schoolgirl (or teenager) outfit. Jade has performed with sister Nyomi Marcela in an incest scene in the films, Taboo Sisters 1 & 2 DVDs.

Biography Text © jademarcelaxxx.com