470 likes
152 followers

Amy Ried

Best Bodies In XXX 2, The Porn Video
It Takes Three Porn Video
Out Numbered #5 Porn Video
Clit Cravin Chicks Porn Video
Busty Bikini Girls Porn Video
25 Sexiest Asses Ever Porn Video

Amy Ried Filmography

296 Matches Found


Performers More

More Performers

Throb Porn Video

2.  Throb  (2004)

  • also available on:
  • DVD
Starting at $5.25 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Watch Now
 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Amy Ried

alias:Amy Reid
birthplace:Frankfurt, Germany
born:April 15 (Aries)
height:5 ft. 7 in.
weight:115lbs.
eye color: Brown
hair color: Red
measurements:34 - 23" - 35"

I was born in Frankfurt, Germany on April 15, 1985. I am best known as the first and only contract star for Third Degree Films. I made my adult debut in Red Light District's Young Ripe Mellons #7 in 2005 and performed my first anal scene for Jules Jordan in Weapons of Ass Destruction #5.

I have performed in numerous movies from Third Degree Films, including Dreamgirlz, Pure Sextacy 2, Filthy and Ready Wet Go 4. I was also the 2007 F.A.M.E. award winner for Favorite Female Rookie, 2007 AVN award winner for Best Anal Sex Scene in Breakin' 'Em In #9.

For now, I'm just going to take it one pop-shot at a time and enjoy meeting all of my fans on the road, but someday I'd love to see how I respond to the challenge of directing. It's something that I think I'd be really good at.

Biography courtesy of www.clubamyried.com

Awards

AVNBest Anal Sex Scene - Video2007
AVNBest Tease Performance2007
AVNBest Couples Sex Scene2010