246 likes
66 followers

Annette Schwarz

Squirt Divas Vol. 2 Porn Video
Fashionistas Safado: Berlin    Porn Video
Greatest Orgies And Gang Bangs Porn Video
Fashionistas Safado: The Challenge Porn Video
Cum Buckets! #7 Porn Video
Gang Bang My Face Porn Video

Annette Schwarz Filmography

9 Matches Found
Spunk'd 7 Porn Video

3.  Spunk'd 7  (2006)  Compilation

  • also available on:
  • DVD
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Watch Now
 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Annette Schwarz

alias:Annette, Annette Schwartz
born:March 26 (Aries)
height:5 ft. 11 in.
weight:120lbs.
eye color: Green
hair color: Blonde
measurements:34C - 26" - 40"

My name is Annette Schwarz and I was born in 1984 in a small German village not far away from the French border. Already in my mid-teens I dreamt of becoming famous. So moving to Munich in southern Germany and working as a nurse gave me the possibility to become independent from my parents and also make my first sexual experiences, but I was still missing something: Sex as much as possible, sex with men and women, sex 24 hours a day, sex enough for seven lives. So on my eighteens birthday I made my first contract with a famous porn production, too curious to wait even one more day. As I always was different from other girls in my age, not money but the pure pleasure and hornyness attracted me to porn.

Biography Text © www.totallyannette.com

Awards

AVNBest Oral Sex Scene2009