380 likes
148 followers

Audrey Bitoni

Breast Seller 5 Porn Video
Operation: Desert Stormy Porn Video
POV All Stars Porn Video
Outrageous Orgies Porn Video
Cock Grinder: Brea Bennett Porn Video
Solo Masturbation 2 Porn Video

Audrey Bitoni Filmography

243 Matches Found


Performers More

More Performers

Young Girls With Big Tits #4 Porn Video

4.  Young Girls With Big Tits #4  (2008)  Compilation

  • also available on:
  • DVD
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Buy Scenes Watch Now
P.O.V. #26 Porn Video

17.  P.O.V. #26  (2010)

  • also available on:
  • DVD
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Buy Scenes Watch Now
Video Vixens Porn Video

22.  Video Vixens  (2010)

  • also available on:
  • DVD
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Get Unlimited Buy or Rent Buy Scenes Watch Now
 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Audrey Bitoni

alias:Audrey Bitani
birthplace:Los Angeles, California
born:August 16 (Leo)
height:5 ft. 4 in.
weight:115lbs.
eye color: Hazel
hair color: Black
measurements:36D - 23" - 33"

Although she was born in California in 1986, Audrey Bitoni grew up in the windy city of Chicago, Illinois. She went to college at Arizona State University where she started working towards a bachelor's in Communications. But it was in 2004, while she was still in school, that she got her first taste of the adult industry when she answered a casting call for models for a Playboy special college edition issue. She got the job, but the cherry on top was that she made the cover of the issue too!

After finishing her degree in 2006, she dove head-first into the adult industry and has starred in almost 100 movies since then. Fans of the petite, raven-haired beauty have many options when it comes to seeing their favorite star. Audrey can be seen in these recent new releases: Spunk'd 8, Jack's Playground 38, and RPM XXXtreme: Crotch Rockets.

Audrey has been in the adult industry for about 2 years now, but her hard work hasn't gone unnoticed by her peers in the industry. She was nominated for the Best New Starlet award by AVN in 2008, and she has also been nominated for the 2008 Nightmoves award for Best New Starlet. With her beauty and ambition, we expect to see many more nominations for this gorgeous starlet in the future!

Biography Text ©Adult DVD Empire