Jesse Jane Erotique Porn Movie
Pirates 2 Porn Movie
Gina Lynns Dark Side Porn Movie
Barely Legal #50 Porn Movie
Anabolic All-Stars Porn Movie
Ass Worship 2 Porn Movie

Belladonna Filmography

4 Matches Found
American Nymphette 4 Porn Movie

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy




Alias (Please choose an alias)

Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating


alias:Bella, Bella Donna, Sasha
birthplace:Biloxi, Mississippi
born:May 21 (Gemini)
height:5 ft. 4 in.
eye color: Brown
hair color: Blonde
measurements:34C - 25" - 34"

I am Belladonna. I was born in Biloxi, Mississippi on May 21st, 1981. I have been working in the adult industry for six years and my company Belladonna Entertainment puts out some of the most sexually-driven porn in the market. With the help of my partner in crime, Aiden, I am directing and producing my own style of pornography. I am so honored to be apart of the sex industry because it has opened my eyes in a world that is teaching people to be ashamed of their sexual interests.

When I was 18, I was living in Salt Lake City, Utah and was dancing at the American Bush as well as doing bachelor parties. My friend Tabitha called me one day from Los Angeles and told me that she was with an agent who could get me work doing magazines and videos in the adult industry if I was interested. They said there would be good money in it for me (of course I heard the "good money" and said YES!) So I talked with Roy Garcia from Sex Symbols Talent Management for maybe a half hour and the next day flew out to California and became Belladonna. My first scene was with Chris Cannon, and it was the very first time I ever did anal in my entire life! The movie was called Real Sex with Bill Whitrock and that was how it all started. It took me a good year to really enjoy my job the way I do now. At first, I was a little shy and didn't really know my body the way I do now. Now that I am in control of my career and life, I am so comfortable doing whatever I choose. I also have support from my husband and that is the greatest. I love to be nasty and my husband encourages me every step of the way....

If your wondering what my favorite foods are here you go... oatmeal, raspberries, blueberries, blackberries, bananas, peanut butter toast, egg and cheese burrito. salad with avocados, cucumbers, bell peppers, feta cheese and olives with goddess dressing, cheese pizza, cream of broccoli soup, mung beans and rice, bean and cheese burritos, sushi, pasta with marinara sauce, french fries, tofu with soy sauce, pad thai, macaroni and cheese, kale, and much more..

I love all types of music, check out my list: Aphex Twin, Massive Attack, Outkast, Madonna, Beethoven, Mazzy Star, Pink Floyd, The Eagles, Tom Petty, Tori Amos, Tupac, Cranberries, Portishead, Counting Crows, Roots, Das Efx, Tricky, Billie Holliday, A Tribe Called Quest, Digable Planets, Paula Cole, Pharcyde, Operation Ivy, Stiff Little Fingers, Ice Cube, Digital Underground, Smashing Pumpkins, Porno For Pyros, Bad Religon, and much, much more....

Some of my hobbies are movies, kick boxing, visit the aquariums and zoo, play video games, sing, the spa, workout, ride bikes, Kundalini yoga, cook, dance, eat lots of food, have sex, play jokes on people and laugh all the time!

I like to wear different types of clothes every day, it really depends on my mood. Plain old flip flops and sweat pants are fine with me. I also like to wear little dresses and skirts or tight jeans. I sometimes like to dress like a guy, it really just depends.

My favorite movies are: I Love Huckabees, The Incredibles, The Secretary, Friday, Goonies, The Secret Of NIMH, Dumb and Dumber, Shawshank Redemption, Wizard Of Oz, Frida, Legends Of The Fall, Requiem for a Dream, Kingdom of Heaven, The Devil's Rejects, House of 1000 Corpses, Thelma and Louise, The Piano, Dreamcatcher, Mallrats, Reality Bites, Bubble Boy, The Cell, Return to Oz, Kalifornia, Lord of the Rings, Road to Perdition.

The first time I ever had sex was when I was fourteen in the back of a Bronco in Salt Lake City, Utah. I was so excited and really thought I was in love and after two minutes were up, I was pissed! I thought this is what everyone was talking about. It took me awhile to get an orgasm so I helped myself out and used my finger from that point on! Now I have no problems as you can see I am very satisfied!

I grew up all around the country and even lived overseas, I was born in Biloxi, Mississippi, then went to Boise, Idaho, Wiesbaden, Germany, Fairfield and Vacaville, CA, Dover and Seaford, Delaware, Salt Lake City, Utah, Spain, St. George, Utah and currently in the San Fernando Valley, CA.

My favorite smells are: Poeme by Lancome, Angel by Terry Mugler, Poison by Christian Dior, but most of all the natural smell of man or woman drives me crazy. I also love the smell of armpits, without the deodorant!

My hair is naturally straight and the real color is dirty blonde, I like to change my hair all the time so I never get bored. I crave change... Oh yes and I love it when a women has a hairy bush down below, I feel it is beautiful to be as natural as you can!!

Biography courtesy of www.enterbelladonna.com


AVNBest All-Girl Sex Scene - Film2003
AVNBest Group Sex Scene - Video2007
AVNBest Director - Non-Feature2008
AVNBest All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene2009
AVNBest Girl-Girl Sex Scene2009
AVNBest Supporting Actress2009
AVNHall Of Fame2011
AVNBest Girl-Girl Sex Scene2012