377 likes
137 favorites

Courtney Cummz   Zero Tolerance Ent.

Interactive Sex with Courtney Cummz Porn Movie
DreamGirlz Porn Movie
Out Numbered #3 Porn Movie
Girlvana 2 Porn Movie
What Turns You On? Porn Movie
Strap Attack 2 Porn Movie

Courtney Cummz Filmography

225 Matches Found


Items On Sale

Performers More

More Performers

Tonights Girlfriend Vol. 9 Porn Movie
All Jenna Haze Porn Movie

6.  All Jenna Haze  (2016)  Compilation

Naughty Office Vol. 44 Porn Movie

11.  My Sister Likes It Kinky  (2016)  Compilation

Horny Housewives Porn Movie
 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Courtney Cummz

alias:Kiery, CC
birthplace:Shepherdstown, West Virginia
born:December 4 (Sagittarius)
height:5 ft. 6 in.
weight:123lbs.
eye color: Hazel
hair color: Blonde
measurements:32B - 22" - 34"
contractZero Tolerance Ent.

Courtney Cummz was born in Shepherdstown, West Virginia in 1981. Her first job was at an Applebee's restaurant in West Virginia as a server. When she started college in Florida, she continued to work in the food industry, but the resort where she worked was no Applebee's. The resort where she worked was a nudist resort, and the position she held was a topless cocktail server. Needless to say, Courtney was not shy about showing off her body.

She got started in the adult film industry because the hurricanes that hit Florida were keeping travelers away from the resort. She became a popular star early on, and her successes have continued to this day.

In 2005, she became Zero Tolerance's first contract girl, and she started her directorial career the year after with Face Invaders. In 2008, she was nominated for AVN's Performer of the Year award, and although she didn't win, she still maintains her popularity.

Fans of Courtney can find her in these recent popular Zero Tolerance releases: The Doll House Vol. 3, Roller Dollz,Courtney's Chain Gang, and Meet The Fuckers 8. As long as this blonde beauty continues to make (both from in front of and behind the camera), we'll continue to be fans!

Biography Text ©Adult DVD Empire