643 likes
189 favorites

Ava Devine

Moms Dirty Laundry Porn Movie
MILF Cum Surprise Porn Movie
Pop Shots 101 Vol. 2 Porn Movie
MILFs Tale, A  Porn Movie
Best Of Head, The Porn Movie
Chicas de Porno Vol. 7 Porn Movie

Ava Devine Filmography

63 Matches Found


Items On Sale

Performers More

More Performers

1.  Cock Craving Cougars 2  (2014)

3.  Mom Has A Huge Rack  (2013)

4.  40 Year Old Size Queens 7  (2016)

MILFS Seeking Boys Porn Movie

5.  MILFS Seeking Boys  (2011)

Girls Of Bangbros Vol. 24: Britney Amber Porn Movie

6.  Girls Of Bangbros Vol. 24: Britney Amber  (2013)  Compilation

Interracial Affair Porn Movie

8.  Interracial Affair  (2015)

9.  We're Into The Group Thing  (2015)

10.  Cum Snorting Fiesta  (2016)

11.  Hot Interracial MILFs 2  (2016)

12.  Interracial Cream  (2016)  Compilation

Deep Anal Penetrations  Porn Movie

13.  Deep Anal Penetrations  (2013)

Pornstars Love Trannies #4 Porn Movie

14.  Pornstars Love Trannies #4  (2014)

Fuck My Ass Mandingo Porn Movie

15.  Fuck My Ass Mandingo  (2014)

16.  Interracial Cougars 3: All Anal Edition  (2014)

Let Me Blow You Porn Movie

17.  Let Me Blow You  (2016)  Compilation

18.  Mom Has A Huge Rack #2  (2014)

Head Case 2 Porn Movie

19.  Head Case 2  (2014)

20.  Asian Infatuation Vol. 2  (2015)

My First Sex Teacher Vol. 46 Porn Movie

21.  My First Sex Teacher Vol. 46  (2015)

23.  MILF Cum Surprise  (2015)

I Have A Wife Vol. 39 Porn Movie

24.  I Have A Wife Vol. 39  (2016)

Diary of a MILF 9 Porn Movie

25.  Diary of a MILF 9  (2008)

 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Ava Devine

alias:Ava Divine
birthplace:Long Island, New York
born:January 22 (Aquarius)
height:5 ft. 4 in.
weight:133lbs.
eye color: Brown
hair color: Brown
measurements:38F - 25" - 36"

Ava Devine (born January 22, 1974) is an American pornographic actress known primarily for her surgically enlarged breasts, "dirty talk" and a willingness to perform a variety of sex acts during sex scenes. She has been called the "Lady of the Lake" of porn, in that she embodies the myth of the promiscuous woman willing to have sex with anyone at any time.

In 2005, she won a prestigious AVN award in the category Best Oral Sex Scene for her performance in Francesca Le's Cum Swallowing Whores 2. Presently, Ava is represented by LA Direct Models.

In 2005, Ava had what she called "malpractice surgery (surgery gone bad)" which put a hold on her film career. In October 2005, she underwent breast reduction surgery and had a lift, reducing her bust to 36DD. She resumed working in January 2006 with plans to continue.

In recent years, she has become famous for multiple appearances as a "MILF" in online series including MILF Hunter and My Friend's Hot Mom.

Biography courtesy of www.avadevine.com