Jessa Rhodes Hero Image

Jessa Rhodes

  • 5 ft. 6 in.
  • Blue Eyes
  • Born: June 29
  • Portland, Oregon
  • Profile

Jessa Rhodes Filmography

  1 Matches Found
On
Sale
My Dad's Hot Girlfriend Vol. 23 Boxcover
$11.24
In
Stock
In Stock: Ships Immediately
Product is In Stock at our warehouse, ready for immediate shipment if ordered before 3pm ET.

Add to Cart

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Jessa Rhodes

alias:Jessica Rhodes
birthplace:Portland, Oregon
born:June 29 (Cancer)
height:5 ft. 6 in.
weight:121lbs.
eye color: Blue
hair color: Blonde
measurements:34B - 26" - 36"

Jessa Rhodes is a sexy porn kitten. The blonde bombshell was born in Oregon in July 1993 and started stripping at 17. At 19, she began doing porn in 2012 and her first scene was with J. Mac for Reality Kings . Since then she has worked with Mile High, Brazzers, Digital Sin, MoFos, Kick Ass Pictures, Digital Playground, Zero Tolerance, Wicked Pictures , New Sensations, Pulse Distribution, Nubile Films , and Naughty America. Jessa was on the cover of Hustler in December 2013.

Jessa Rhodes is drop-dead gorgeous with a perfect body. She's 5' 6" tall and 123 pounds with perky all-natural 34B boobs, a 25" waist and 36" hips. She is a natural blonde with blue eyes. Jessa has been nominated for two AVN and three XBIZ awards in 2015, winning the XBIZ for Best Supporting Actress for her scenes in Second Chances In 2016, she won the Nightmoves Award for Best Body (editor's choice). Also in 2015, she was named one of CNBC's Dirty Dozen Biggest Stars of Porn. Miss Rhodes has a long career ahead of her in porn, much to the delight of her fans.

Jessa has appeared in over 150 movies as of 2017 and is pumping out content like crazy, so there is much more to come from this beauty. Some of her more popular titles are Insatiable Miss Jessa Rhodes, The , Preacher's Daughter, The , Sexual Liberation Of Anna Lee, The, Power Bangers, Rawhide, The Runaway, Sisters Of Anarchy, My Sex Therapist, Second Chances, Top Notch Pussies, Porn Star Vote, Sex Crazed Teens, She's Trending, Amish Girls 2, Everybody Loves Cheerleaders, Good Little Girl , Teacher Fucks Teens, Packed House, Filling Up the Babysitter, Do Me Daddy, Executrix, The More The Merrier and lots more.

Biography Text ©Adult DVD Empire

Awards

XBIZBest Supporting Actress2015
AVNBest Group Sex Scene2019