Skip to Main Content
Daphne Rosen Bodyshot

Daphne Rosen

Alias: Daphen Rosen, Daphney, Daphine, Daphne

Overall Ratings for Daphne Rosen Rated 42 Times


4.55 out of 5

Beauty
4.40/5

Body
4.64/5

Energy
4.62/5

Personality
4.55/5

5.00 out of 5

pantyboy13 (November 4, 2023)

she is sex goddess. wish she could dominate me and slap my face over and over.<br />

5 Beauty
5 Body
5 Energy
5 Personality

4.75 out of 5

R.Diddy (June 26, 2023)

Definitely one of the best !!!!) What Sexual Energy and a body to match.

4 Beauty
5 Body
5 Energy
5 Personality

5.00 out of 5

TonyACCARDO (February 5, 2023)

One of the all time greats

5 Beauty
5 Body
5 Energy
5 Personality

5.00 out of 5

Godess (June 17, 2022)

Wow!

5 Beauty
5 Body
5 Energy
5 Personality

5.00 out of 5

Henryluv (May 31, 2020)

My absolute favorite

5 Beauty
5 Body
5 Energy
5 Personality

5.00 out of 5

Nefbenn (December 13, 2019)

She is soo good best pornstar

5 Beauty
5 Body
5 Energy
5 Personality

5.00 out of 5

Bella Bendz (May 13, 2019)

Amazing

5 Beauty
5 Body
5 Energy
5 Personality

5.00 out of 5

stunning (April 10, 2019)

hot

5 Beauty
5 Body
5 Energy
5 Personality

5.00 out of 5

E-man (January 24, 2019)

I love that woman she is Amazing woman beautiful full of amazing energy

5 Beauty
5 Body
5 Energy
5 Personality

5.00 out of 5

BigDickThug (August 25, 2018)

She's one of my favorite busty babes. And she loves BBC.

5 Beauty
5 Body
5 Energy
5 Personality

4.50 out of 5

GA (November 30, 2016)

Sexy

5 Beauty
5 Body
4 Energy
4 Personality

3.75 out of 5

pf8888 (June 23, 2013)

Hottie

3 Beauty
4 Body
4 Energy
4 Personality

5.00 out of 5

third born (March 24, 2013)

Im in love

5 Beauty
5 Body
5 Energy
5 Personality

5.00 out of 5

SUCURO (July 2, 2012)

a perfect body but absolutely beautifull face and she seems genuinely into it there is no part of her that lacks in comparison to another from her tits her ass or just looking at her eyes makes me want to cum all over her

5 Beauty
5 Body
5 Energy
5 Personality

5.00 out of 5

drewsels (May 19, 2012)

fuck i think my prick's gonna fall off.......love you daphne!

5 Beauty
5 Body
5 Energy
5 Personality

4.25 out of 5

iloveirischacon (March 13, 2012)

Amazing! Incredible! What an ass!

4 Beauty
5 Body
4 Energy
4 Personality

5.00 out of 5

deuce (April 5, 2011)

One word: GODESS!

5 Beauty
5 Body
5 Energy
5 Personality

4.25 out of 5

Hornyboii (February 6, 2011)

Biiig tits and a pretty face...

4 Beauty
5 Body
4 Energy
4 Personality

4.25 out of 5

hsashbee (September 26, 2010)

Big, natural tits, very vocal , dirty and enthusiastic.

3 Beauty
4 Body
5 Energy
5 Personality