134 likes
62 followers

Nikki Sexx

Sweater Stretchers Porn Movie
Tonights Girlfriend Vol. 40 Porn Movie
I Love Anal Porn Movie
Hot Anal Injection Porn Movie
Big Tits At Work Vol. 9 Porn Movie
Big Ass Anal Wreckage Porn Movie

Biography

Alias: Nikki Sexxx
Birthplace: Panorama City
Born On: February 27, 1983

 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Nikki Sexx

alias:Nikki Sexxx
birthplace:Panorama City, California
born:February 27 (Pisces)
height:5 ft. 8 in.
weight:169lbs.
eye color: Blue
hair color: Blonde
measurements:35DD - 26" - 37"