567 likes
162 favorites

Ava Devine

Transsexual Superstars: Vaniity Porn Video
Deep Anal Abyss 3 Porn Video
All Star Big Boobs Porn Video
MILF Cum Surprise Porn Video
Big Butts Like It Big 15 Porn Video
Fuck My Ass Mandingo Porn Video

Ava Devine Filmography

342 Matches Found

Product Type



Performers More

More Performers

6 Black Sticks 1 White Trick #5 Porn Video

27.  6 Black Sticks 1 White Trick #5  (2004)

  • also available on:
  • DVD
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Buy Scenes Watch Now
Wishlist
Muff Diving Porn Video
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Watch Now
Wishlist
Butt Gallery Porn Video

39.  Butt Gallery  (2003)

  • also available on:
  • DVD
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Get Unlimited Buy or Rent Buy Scenes Watch Now
Wishlist
Interracial Affair Porn Video
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Buy Scenes Watch Now
Wishlist
Gangland Cream Pie Porn Video

48.  Gangland Cream Pie  (2004)

  • also available on:
  • DVD
Starting at $3.99 Video On Demand Buy or Rent Buy Scenes Watch Now
Wishlist
 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Ava Devine

alias:Ava Divine
birthplace:Long Island, New York
born:January 22 (Aquarius)
height:5 ft. 4 in.
weight:133lbs.
eye color: Brown
hair color: Brown
measurements:38F - 25" - 36"

Ava Devine (born January 22, 1974) is an American pornographic actress known primarily for her surgically enlarged breasts, "dirty talk" and a willingness to perform a variety of sex acts during sex scenes. She has been called the "Lady of the Lake" of porn, in that she embodies the myth of the promiscuous woman willing to have sex with anyone at any time.

In 2005, she won a prestigious AVN award in the category Best Oral Sex Scene for her performance in Francesca Le's Cum Swallowing Whores 2. Presently, Ava is represented by LA Direct Models.

In 2005, Ava had what she called "malpractice surgery (surgery gone bad)" which put a hold on her film career. In October 2005, she underwent breast reduction surgery and had a lift, reducing her bust to 36DD. She resumed working in January 2006 with plans to continue.

In recent years, she has become famous for multiple appearances as a "MILF" in online series including MILF Hunter and My Friend's Hot Mom.

Biography courtesy of www.avadevine.com